Modules

Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar
  • Cisco (88-LC0-34H14FH=) 8800 Line Card Cisco (88-LC0-34H14FH=) 8800 Line Card

    Cisco (88-LC0-34H14FH=) 8800 Line Card

    RRP $510,301.75
    Price $246,169.56 (Ex. GST)
    88-LC0-34H14FH= OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part Number88LC034H14FHManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct Series8800Product Name8800 Line CardMarketing InformationCisco 8800 Series...
    RRP $510,301.75
    Price $246,169.56 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (DS-X9748-3072K9=) MDS 48-Port 64-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module

    Cisco (DS-X9748-3072K9=) MDS 48-Port 64-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module

    RRP $412,967.75
    Price $199,215.66 (Ex. GST)
    DS-X9748-3072K9= OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberDS-X9748-3072K9=Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameMDS 48-Port 64-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching ModuleProduct...
    RRP $412,967.75
    Price $199,215.66 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (NC55-MPA-12T-S-FC) NCS 5500 12X10G MPA

    Cisco (NC55-MPA-12T-S-FC) NCS 5500 12X10G MPA

    RRP $89,439.54
    Price $43,145.64 (Ex. GST)
    NC55-MPA-12T-S-FC OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberNC55MPA12TSFCManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameNCS 5500 12X10G MPAPackaged Quantity1Product TypeExpansion...
    RRP $89,439.54
    Price $43,145.64 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (DS-X97-SF4-K9=) MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-4

    Cisco (DS-X97-SF4-K9=) MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-4

    RRP $72,876.66
    Price $35,155.69 (Ex. GST)
    DS-X97-SF4-K9= OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberDSX97SF4K9Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameMDS 9700 Series Supervisor-4Packaged Quantity1Product TypeSupervisor...
    RRP $72,876.66
    Price $35,155.69 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (C9800-10X10GE) Catalyst 9800-80 10 Port 10 GE Module

    Cisco (C9800-10X10GE) Catalyst 9800-80 10 Port 10 GE Module

    RRP $17,002.12
    Price $8,324.24 (Ex. GST)
    C9800-10X10GE OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberC980010X10GEManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct LineCatalystProduct NameCatalyst 9800-80 10 Port 10 GE ModuleProduct...
    RRP $17,002.12
    Price $8,324.24 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (GLC-T-RGD-RF) 1000Base-T SFP, Industrial Temp

    Cisco (GLC-T-RGD-RF) 1000Base-T SFP, Industrial Temp

    RRP $575.83
    Price $309.40 (Ex. GST)
    GLC-T-RGD-RF OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberGLCTRGDRFManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct Name1000Base-T SFP, Industrial TempProduct ConditionRefurbishedProduct TypeSFP...
    RRP $575.83
    Price $309.40 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (SM-X-64A) 64-Port Async Serial SM

    Cisco (SM-X-64A) 64-Port Async Serial SM

    RRP $23,077.61
    Price $9,741.05 (Ex. GST)
    SM-X-64A OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberSM-X-64AManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct Name64-Port Async Serial SMMarketing InformationAsynchronous interface modules...
    RRP $23,077.61
    Price $9,741.05 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (N9K-C9508-FM-R) Fabric Module for Nexus 9508 R-Series LC, NX-OS only

    Cisco (N9K-C9508-FM-R) Fabric Module for Nexus 9508 R-Series LC, NX-OS only

    RRP $63,733.95
    Price $30,745.26 (Ex. GST)
    N9K-C9508-FM-R OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberN9K-C9508-FM-RManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameFabric Module for Nexus 9508 R-Series LC, NX-OS onlyProduct...
    RRP $63,733.95
    Price $30,745.26 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (GLC-FE-100FXRGD-RF) 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

    Cisco (GLC-FE-100FXRGD-RF) 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

    RRP $400.40
    Price $214.19 (Ex. GST)
    GLC-FE-100FXRGD-RF OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberGLC-FE-100FXRGD-RFManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct Name100BASE-FX Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP PortsMarketing...
    RRP $400.40
    Price $214.19 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (C6800-16P10G-RF) C6800-16P10G Expansion Module

    Cisco (C6800-16P10G-RF) C6800-16P10G Expansion Module

    RRP $49,147.89
    Price $23,708.95 (Ex. GST)
    C6800-16P10G-RF OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberC6800-16P10G-RFManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct ModelC6800-16P10GProduct NameC6800-16P10G Expansion ModuleMarketing...
    RRP $49,147.89
    Price $23,708.95 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR) Single Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module

    Cisco (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR) Single Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module

    RRP $38,867.55
    Price $18,749.70 (Ex. GST)
    XFP-10GZR-OC192LR OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberXFP-10GZR-OC192LRManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct ModelXFP-10GZR-OC192LRProduct NameSingle Mode Very Long Reach XFP...
    RRP $38,867.55
    Price $18,749.70 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (M9XT-FC1632-RF) Expansion Module

    Cisco (M9XT-FC1632-RF) Expansion Module

    RRP $17,489.57
    Price $8,021.46 (Ex. GST)
    M9XT-FC1632-RF OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberM9XT-FC1632-RFManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameExpansion ModuleProduct ConditionRefurbishedProduct TypeExpansion...
    RRP $17,489.57
    Price $8,021.46 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (C9400-LC-48H-B) Switching Module

    Cisco (C9400-LC-48H-B) Switching Module

    RRP $7,287.67
    Price $3,596.03 (Ex. GST)
    C9400-LC-48H-B OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberC9400LC48HBManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameSwitching ModulePackaged Quantity2Product TypeSwitching ModuleTechnical...
    RRP $7,287.67
    Price $3,596.03 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (ASR1001HX-IPSECHW) ASR1001-HX Crypto Module with no default throughput

    Cisco (ASR1001HX-IPSECHW) ASR1001-HX Crypto Module with no default throughput

    RRP $12,146.11
    Price $5,946.73 (Ex. GST)
    ASR1001HX-IPSECHW OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberASR1001HXIPSECHWManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameASR1001-HX Crypto Module with no default throughputPackaged...
    RRP $12,146.11
    Price $5,946.73 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (QDD-400G-LR4-S=) QSFP-DD Module

    Cisco (QDD-400G-LR4-S=) QSFP-DD Module

    RRP $20,639.10
    Price $9,956.30 (Ex. GST)
    QDD-400G-LR4-S= OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberQDD-400G-LR4-S=Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameQSFP-DD ModuleMarketing InformationThe Cisco 400GBASE Quad Small...
    RRP $20,639.10
    Price $9,956.30 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Meraki (C9300-NM-8X-M) Eight 10G Uplink Module

    Meraki (C9300-NM-8X-M) Eight 10G Uplink Module

    RRP $6,193.79
    Price $3,056.26 (Ex. GST)
    C9300-NM-8X-M OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberC9300NM8XMManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameMerakiProduct NameEight 10G Uplink ModuleMarketing InformationProvides 8 ports of 10...
    RRP $6,193.79
    Price $3,056.26 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (NC55-36X100G-S-DC=) Line Card Module

    Cisco (NC55-36X100G-S-DC=) Line Card Module

    RRP $241,308.86
    Price $116,888.21 (Ex. GST)
    NC55-36X100G-S-DC= OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberNC55-36X100G-S-DC=Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameLine Card ModuleProduct TypeLine CardTechnical...
    RRP $241,308.86
    Price $116,888.21 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (A9K-48X10GE-1G-SE) Line Card

    Cisco (A9K-48X10GE-1G-SE) Line Card

    RRP $869,551.06
    Price $421,204.06 (Ex. GST)
    A9K-48X10GE-1G-SE OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberA9K-48X10GE-1G-SEManufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameLine CardMarketing InformationThe Cisco®ASR 9000 Series...
    RRP $869,551.06
    Price $421,204.06 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added
  • Cisco (C9600-SUP-1=) Catalyst 9600 Series Supervisor 1 Module

    Cisco (C9600-SUP-1=) Catalyst 9600 Series Supervisor 1 Module

    RRP $94,739.66
    Price $45,702.41 (Ex. GST)
    C9600-SUP-1= OverviewDescriptionManufacturerCisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part NumberC9600SUP1Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com/c/en_auBrand NameCiscoProduct NameCatalyst 9600 Series Supervisor 1 ModuleProduct TypeSupervisor...
    RRP $94,739.66
    Price $45,702.41 (Ex. GST)
    Add to Cart The item has been added